Sunflowers and Sage LLC logo with sunflowers, daisies and a leopard print bow
Custom tumblers, cutting board, slates and coasters with sunflower designs

Price list

Custom creations made just for you

Pick what you love, then tell us your idea.

Start a custom order

Bulk order prices

Available for more than 5 shirts or clothing items.

Bundle deals

Bundle deals are available as well.

Rush orders

Depending on the size of the order, add $10 to $15 depending on the time frame.

Car freshies

  • Regular freshies$10
  • Painted freshies$15
  • Cardstock$20

Adult gift bags

Choice of cup (sublimation, snow globe or acrylic tumbler), 2 car freshies of choice, and 1 of: bar keychain, wristlet or pen.

  • Adult gift bag$45

Kids gift bags

Choice of cup (snow globe with wrap or kids sublimation cup), a T-shirt in choice of print, and one other item: keychain, pen or notebook.

  • Kids gift bag$25

Drinkware

  • Wrap your own snow globe$15
  • Acrylic wrap your own$10
  • Custom order for either5+ $14 each
  • Epoxy tumblers (custom)$45
  • Sublimation tumblers (bullets, shotgun shells, glow in the dark, bottles, sippy cups, water bottles)$20 each, $15 each at 5+
  • Sublimation shot glass$4
  • Custom shot glasses$5

Home and living

  • Cutting boards, premade$15
  • Cutting boards, custom ordered$20
  • Coasters, single$5
  • Coasters, 4 for$10
  • Coasters, custom set of 4$15
  • Sublimation slates$20 each or 2 for $30
  • Custom slates$25 each or 2 for $35
Folded shirts, a hoodie and a yellow tee with a sunflower

Apparel

T-shirts, tank tops and hoodies are front designs only. Bleached shirts: front bleach spot, front and back designs.

  • T-shirt, toddler$7
  • T-shirt, kids and adult smalls$10
  • T-shirt, adult medium and large$20
  • T-shirt, adult XLarge$20
  • T-shirt, adult 2XL and up$22
  • Tank top, kids and adult smalls$8
  • Tank top, adult medium and large$15
  • Tank top, adult XLarge$15
  • Tank top, adult 2XL and up$20
  • Bleached shirts$25
  • Bleached tank tops (seasonal)$25
  • Hoodies, S, M, L, XL$25
  • Hoodies, 2XL and up$30
  • Sweatpants, S, M, L, XL$20
  • Sweatpants, 2XL and up$25
  • Add-on: back design+$5
  • Add-on: sleeve design+$3
  • Add-on: name customization+$2
  • T-shirts (custom orders)$20 each, 5+ shirts $10 each

Accessories

  • Wristlet, XSmall no focal (8 beads)$6
  • Wristlet, XSmall with focal$9
  • Wristlet, Small no focal (12 beads)$8
  • Wristlet, Small with focal$9
  • Wristlet, Medium no focal (16 beads)$12
  • Wristlet, Medium with focal$14
  • Wristlet, Large no focal (20 beads)$16
  • Wristlet, Large with focal$18
  • Wristlet, XLarge and up (with or without focal)$20
  • Bar keychain, 2.5 inch$3
  • Bar keychain, 2.82 inch$5
  • Bar keychain, 3.22 inch$7
  • Bar keychain, 10.2 inch$9
  • Pens, focal$3
  • Pens, without$2
  • Pens, wraps$1
  • Notebooks$4
  • Sublimation pens (custom)5 for $15 or 10 for $30
  • Glitter epoxy pens (custom)$10 each or 5 for $30

Decals and more

  • Car decals, small and medium$10
  • Car decals, large and up$12
  • Single DTF transfers$1
  • Single cup wraps$1
  • Sublimation puzzles (heart, rectangle, round)$5

Miscellaneous

  • Dog tag necklaces$7
  • Dog bandanas$4
  • Sublimation badge reels$4
  • Retractable silicone beaded badge reels$5
  • Custom pencil bags$7
  • Custom change purses$6
  • Custom wristlets$5
  • Bookmarks$1 or 4 for $5
Stickers, wax melts, car air fresheners and business cards with sunflowers

Bag tags (double sided)

  • 3.8 x 2.4$3
  • Oval$4
  • Rectangle$5
  • Round$6

Magnets

  • 2.16 x 2.16 round$3
  • 3 x 3 square$4
  • 2.95 x 3.93 round$6
  • 4 x 6 rectangle$8

Business cards

  • 250 single sided$30
  • 250 double sided$35
  • 500 single sided$30
  • 500 double sided$45

License plates

  • 6 x 3$10
  • 12 x 6$15

Thank you cards (5x7)

  • 25 cards$40
  • 50 cards$80
  • 100 cards$120

Labels (sheets)

  • Square 2 x 2, 48 labels$20
  • Square 3 x 3, 48 labels$30
  • Circle 1.5 x 1.5, 48 labels$15
  • Circle 3 x 3, 48 labels$30
  • Oval 5 x 3, 20 labels$25
  • Oval 3 x 2, 20 labels$20
  • Rectangle 3 x 2, 18 labels$18
  • Rectangle 4 x 2, 12 labels$16

Banners

  • 1.6 x 3$35
  • 2 x 4$50
  • 2 x 6$70
  • 2 x 8$80
  • 3 x 4$70
  • 3 x 6$90
  • 3 x 8$100

Ready when you are

Tell us what you want made

Send your idea and we follow up with you. No payment is taken on the form.

Start a custom order